Wood clamping machine HJ930GK

Basic introduction of HJ930GK series wood clamping machine

HJ930GK wood clamping machine is a small car, often used by individuals or small businesses

Giới thiệu cơ bản dòng máy kẹp gỗ HJ930GK

Specifications of HJ930GK wood clamping machine

ModelHJ930GKHJ930GKHJ930GKHJ930GK
RATED LOAD CAPACITY (kg)1800150015001800
RATED BUCKET CAPACITY (m3)1.21.21.21.2
MAX. GRADE ABILITY (º)30303030
MIN. TURNING RADIUS (mm)4500450045004500
MAX. SPEED (km/h)20202020
MAX. DUMPING ANGLE (º)40404040
MAX. DUMPING HEIGHT (mm)4260390039003970
DUMPING DISTANCE (mm)1130120012001150
LIFTING, LOWERING, DUMPING TIME (s)≦13≦13≦13≦13
WHEEL BASE (mm)2570225022502360
WHEEL TRACK (mm)1500146514651575
TRANSMISSION TYPEHYDRAULICHYDRAULICHYDRAULICHYDRAULIC
ENGINE MODEL4DBZY44DBZY44B2-75M224DBZY4
ENGINE POWER (kw)55555555
SPEED (r/min)2400240024002400
 TYRE SIZE  (FORWARD , REVERSE)20.5/70-1620.5/70-1620.5/70-1616/70-20
 DRIVING TYPEFOUR WHEEL DRIVEFOUR WHEEL DRIVEFOUR WHEEL DRIVEFOUR WHEEL DRIVE
DIMENSIONS (mm) LENGTH6970677067706730
WIDTH1970197019701970
HEIGHT2830283028302830
WEIGHT (kg)5010501050105010

Thiết kế của máy kẹp gỗ mini HJ930GK

Hệ thống đèn điện của máy kẹp gỗ HJ930GK

Outstanding advantages of HJ930GK small wooden clamp

Using diamond pins increases the lifespan up to 5 years, 12 times more durable than other brands

The chassis has a high aesthetic, practical bearing design and a lifetime warranty

The engine and gearbox adopt straight shaft technology with high stability

Hydraulic oil used within 2 years does not need to be changed

Modern anti-rust technology

Hoang Giai Company applies the spiral filter technology and is equipped with an automatic warning system, it only takes 1 minute to clean the filter, can be reused 6-8 times, the life of the filter is 10 times longer than other brands

The position of the light can be adjusted according to your needs

Ưu điểm vượt trội của xe kẹp gỗ nhỏ HJ930GK

0967 783 999
icons8-exercise-96 challenges-icon chat-active-icon
chat-active-icon