Wood clamping machine HJ928BK

Basic introduction of the HJ928BK series

HJ928BK wood clamping machine has a 2-sided differential system that actively creates strong wood shoveling force and works in rough environment. Automatic transmission 1 forward and backward, 1 speed and slow speed, easy to control and flexible operation. In addition, the machine is also equipped with a rabbit turtle auxiliary lever that adjusts the speed to the floor quickly for long-distance travel or a slow floor specially used to shovel wood.

Máy kẹp gỗ HJ928BK có Hệ thống 2 mặt cầu vi sai

ModelHJ928BKHJ928BKHJ928BKHJ928BK
RATED LOAD CAPACITY (kg)1700170017001700
RATED BUCKET CAPACITY (m3)0.80.80.80.8
MAX. GRADE ABILITY (º)30303030
MIN. TURNING RADIUS (mm)4500450045004500
MAX. SPEED (km/h)20202020
MAX. DUMPING ANGLE (º)40404040
MAX. DUMPING HEIGHT (mm)2940294028702870
DUMPING DISTANCE (mm)1550143010201020
LIFTING, LOWERING, DUMPING TIME (s)≦13≦13≦13≦13
WHEEL BASE (mm)2250225022502250
WHEEL TRACK (mm)1465146514651465
TRANSMISSION TYPEHYDRAULICHYDRAULICHYDRAULICHYDRAULIC
ENGINE MODEL4DBZY44B2-75M224B2-75M224DBZY4
ENGINE POWER (kw)55555555
SPEED (r/min)2400240024002400
 TYRE SIZE  (FORWARD , REVERSE)20.5/70-1620.5/70-1620.5/70-1620.5/70-16
 DRIVING TYPEFOUR WHEEL DRIVEFOUR WHEEL DRIVEFOUR WHEEL DRIVEFOUR WHEEL DRIVE
DIMENSIONS (mm) LENGTH6300612058005800
WIDTH1900184018401840
HEIGHT2700270027002700
WEIGHT (kg)4390439043504350

Thiết kế của HJ928BK

Ưu điểm của xe kẹp gỗ nhỏ HJ928BK

The powerful 55 Kw turbocharged Quanchai engine is the preferred engine in the Vietnamese market, ensuring high durability, saving fuel and easy to find spare parts.
With a pouring height of 3.2 meters with bucket and 2.9 meters with wooden clamp. Lifting force of up to 1.8 tons is dedicated to clamping melaleuca poles, glue, paper …
The cabin is spacious, equipped with fan, radio and bucket controller. Helps convenience and comfort for the operator, preventing fatigue during long working periods.
The machine is equipped with the vehicle’s basic sensors, helping the operator to easily control possible incidents to be flexible in maintenance and repair.Máy kẹp gỗ HJ928BK

HJ928BK wood clamping machine is popularly used in the production and business of the construction industry, manufacturing … The machine is often used at building materials stores, small construction works, suitable for loading and unloading materials such as sand, rocks, debris on minivans, moving around narrow areas.

The machine is modernly designed, inherited from the famous excavators in the world, has 2 side opening wings for easy maintenance and cleaning of the device and the frame is fixed to better protect the engine. , anti-noise and anti-impact from outside.

0967 783 999
icons8-exercise-96 challenges-icon chat-active-icon
chat-active-icon